• Niet zomaar een club

  • Programma
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 mei 08:30PPSC JO12-3 - Excelsior'20 JO12-3Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 08:30PPSC JO10-1 - DVO '32 JO10-1Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 08:30sv Poortugaal JO9-5 - PPSC MO9-1Sportpark Polder Albrandswaard
    25 mei AFGELASTBlijdorp JO8-4 - PPSC JO8-3Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    25 mei 10:00PPSC JO14-1 - SEP JO14-1Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 10:00PPSC MO15-2 - S.V. Den Hoorn MO15-2Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 10:00PPSC JO12-1 - FCB-HWD JO12-2Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 10:45CWO JO12-2 - PPSC JO12-2CWO-Nieuwelantpark
    25 mei 11:00Jonge Spartaan, de MO20-1 - PPSC MO20-1Sportpark Spartacus
    25 mei AFGELASTRockanje MO15-1 - PPSC MO15-3Sportpark Drenkeling
    25 mei 12:00PPSC 35+1 - Neptunus-Schiebroek 35+1Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 12:00PPSC JO19-1 - WFB JO19-1Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 12:00PPSC MO17-1 - Binnenmaas, FC MO17-1Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 13:15CVV Zwervers MO11-1 - PPSC MO11-3Sportpark Couwenhoek
    25 mei 13:30Steeds Hooger 8 - PPSC 5Sportcomplex Melanchthon Park
    25 mei 14:30Hillegersberg, vv VR1 - PPSC VR1Sportpark Duivesteyn
    25 mei 15:00Excelsior M. 35+1 - PPSC 35+2Sportpark Excelsior Maassluis
    27 mei 19:00PPSC H2 - Groenoord ZVV H5Margriet (Schiedam)
    27 mei 21:00VVOR H1 - PPSC H4Schuttersveld (Rotterdam)
    27 mei 22:00Ommoord, sv H1 - PPSC H1Margriet (Schiedam)
    30 mei 21:00NOCKralingen H2 - PPSC H3Margriet (Schiedam)
    1 jun. 08:30PPSC MO9-1 - SVV JO9-2Sportpark Thurlede
    1 jun. 08:30PPSC JO12-2 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO12-3Sportpark Thurlede
    1 jun. 08:30PPSC JO10-2 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO10-3Sportpark Thurlede
    1 jun. 10:00PPSC MO17-1 - FC IJsselmonde MO17-1Sportpark Thurlede
    1 jun. 10:00PPSC MO11-3 - VDL MO11-3Sportpark Thurlede
    1 jun. 12:00PPSC JO19-1 - HBSS JO19-1Sportpark Thurlede
    1 jun. 12:00PPSC VR1 - Spijkenisse VR1Sportpark Thurlede
    1 jun. 13:30RVV Overschie 35+1 - PPSC 35+1Sportpark rvv Overschie/Zestienhoven
    1 jun. 13:30Deltasport 2 - PPSC 4Sportpark Broekpolder
    1 jun. 14:30PPSC 5 - Pernis 7Sportpark Thurlede
    3 jun. 21:00PPSC H2 - PPSC H1Margriet (Schiedam)
    8 jun. 08:30PPSC MO11-3 - Jonge Spartaan, de MO11-1Sportpark Thurlede
    8 jun. 10:00BVCB MO13-2 - PPSC MO13-2Sportpark Thurlede
    8 jun. 10:20PPSC MO13-2 - VEP MO13-1Sportpark Thurlede
    8 jun. 10:20PPSC MO13-1 - S.V. Den Hoorn MO13-1Sportpark Berestein
    8 jun. 10:25Die Haghe MO15-1 - PPSC MO15-1Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
    8 jun. 10:25Forum Sport MO17-2 - PPSC MO17-1Sportpark 't Loo
    8 jun. 10:40RODA '23 Rksv MO13-2 - PPSC MO13-1Sportpark Berestein
    8 jun. 10:50PPSC MO15-1 - Graaf W II VAC MO15-3Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
    8 jun. 10:50PPSC MO17-1 - Altior MO17-1Sportpark 't Loo
    8 jun. 11:00v.v. Hekelingen MO13-1 - PPSC MO13-2Sportpark Thurlede
    8 jun. 11:15DSVP MO15-2 - PPSC MO15-1Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
    8 jun. 11:15Laakkwartier MO17-1 - PPSC MO17-1Sportpark 't Loo
    8 jun. 11:20PPSC MO13-2 - CVV Zwervers MO13-1Sportpark Thurlede
    8 jun. 11:20Kadoelen sv. MO13-1 - PPSC MO13-1Sportpark Berestein
    8 jun. 11:40PPSC MO13-1 - Gooi 't sc MO13-1Sportpark Berestein
    8 jun. 11:40PPSC MO15-1 - Floreant MO15-1Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
    8 jun. 11:40PPSC MO17-1 - Graaf W II VAC MO17-3Sportpark 't Loo
    8 jun. 12:00sv DFS MO13-1 - PPSC MO13-1Sportpark Berestein
    8 jun. 12:30PPSC 35+1 - Berkel 35+1Sportpark Thurlede
    8 jun. 12:30Berkel MO15-1 - PPSC MO15-1Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
    8 jun. 14:30PPSC 4 - Zwaluwen 4Sportpark Thurlede
    8 jun. 14:30VEP MO20-1 - PPSC MO20-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    8 jun. 15:00PPSC MO20-1 - SteDoCo MO20-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    8 jun. 15:30Forum Sport MO20-1 - PPSC MO20-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    8 jun. 16:00PPSC MO20-1 - ARC MO20-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    15 jun. 12:00PPSC 35+1 - DSVP 35+1Sportpark Thurlede