• Niet zomaar een club

  • Programma
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 mei 17:30Maense, FC JO12-2 - PPSC JO12-3Sportpark Nieuw Vreelust
    22 mei 18:00msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO10-2 - PPSC JO10-2Sportpark Nieuw Vreelust
    22 mei 19:00OHVV MO15-1 - PPSC MO15-3Sportpark OHVV
    22 mei 19:00BVCB MO13-2 - PPSC MO13-2Sportpark Sporthoek
    25 mei 08:30PPSC JO12-3 - Excelsior'20 JO12-3Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 08:30PPSC JO8-1 - Zwaluwen JO8-7Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 08:30PPSC JO9-1 - Hermes DVS JO9-1Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 08:30PPSC JO9-3 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO9-5Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 08:30PPSC MO11-1 - Maense, FC JO11-3Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 08:30PPSC JO10-1 - DVO '32 JO10-1Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 08:30Zuidland JO08-3JM - PPSC JO8-2Groot-Nibbeland
    25 mei 08:30sv Poortugaal JO9-5 - PPSC MO9-1Sportpark Polder Albrandswaard
    25 mei 08:45Stolwijk MO13-1 (9-tal) - PPSC MO13-2Sportpark Stolwijk
    25 mei 09:30Blijdorp JO8-4 - PPSC JO8-3Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    25 mei 10:00PPSC JO14-1 - SEP JO14-1Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 10:00PPSC MO15-2 - S.V. Den Hoorn MO15-2Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 10:00PPSC JO12-1 - FCB-HWD JO12-2Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 10:00PPSC MO11-2 - Rozenburg MO11-1Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 10:45CWO JO12-2 - PPSC JO12-2CWO-Nieuwelantpark
    25 mei 10:45VFC JO9-6 - PPSC JO9-2Sportpark VFC
    25 mei 11:00Jonge Spartaan, de MO20-1 - PPSC MO20-1Sportpark Spartacus
    25 mei 11:15Rockanje MO15-1 - PPSC MO15-3Sportpark Drenkeling
    25 mei 12:00PPSC 35+1 - Neptunus-Schiebroek 35+1Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 12:00PPSC JO19-1 - WFB JO19-1Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 12:00PPSC MO17-1 - Binnenmaas, FC MO17-1Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 13:15CVV Zwervers MO11-1 - PPSC MO11-3Sportpark Couwenhoek
    25 mei 13:30Steeds Hooger 8 - PPSC 5Sportcomplex Melanchthon Park
    25 mei 14:30PPSC 4 - Zwaluwen 4Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 14:30Hillegersberg, vv VR1 - PPSC VR1Sportpark Duivesteyn
    25 mei 15:00Excelsior M. 35+1 - PPSC 35+2Sportpark Excelsior Maassluis
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    18 meiPPSC 1 - Maense, FC 11 - 0
    18 meiSoccer Boys 35+2 - PPSC 35+14 - 0
    18 meiHBSS 8 - PPSC 510 - 5
    18 meiLYRA MO15-1 - PPSC MO15-22 - 9
    18 meiPPSC 2 - Maense, FC 23 - 1
    18 meiPPSC VR1 - VVOR VR24 - 4
    18 meiBarendrecht MO17-2 - PPSC MO17-14 - 1
    18 meiPPSC MO15-3 - Zwervers, IJVV de MO15-20 - 9
    18 meiPPSC MO11-2 - Zwervers, IJVV de MO11-11 - 3
    18 meiPPSC JO12-1 - GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO12-15 - 4
    18 meiExcelsior'20 JO11-4 - PPSC MO11-12 - 10
    18 meiPPSC MO13-2 - DSVP MO13-32 - 0
    15 meiPPSC 5 - HBSS 82 - 6
    15 meiHermes DVS 4 - PPSC 40 - 3
    15 meiMaense, FC JO14-2 - PPSC JO14-19 - 2
    13 meiMargriet H1 - PPSC H411 - 5
  • Trainingsschema seizoen 2023-2024