• Niet zomaar een club

  • Programma
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 mei 08:30PPSC JO12-3 - Excelsior'20 JO12-3Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 08:30sv Poortugaal JO9-5 - PPSC MO9-1Sportpark Polder Albrandswaard
    25 mei AFGELASTBlijdorp JO8-4 - PPSC JO8-3Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    25 mei 11:00Jonge Spartaan, de MO20-1 - PPSC MO20-1Sportpark Spartacus
    25 mei AFGELASTRockanje MO15-1 - PPSC MO15-3Sportpark Drenkeling
    25 mei 12:00PPSC 35+1 - Neptunus-Schiebroek 35+1Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 12:00PPSC JO19-1 - WFB JO19-1Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 12:00PPSC MO17-1 - Binnenmaas, FC MO17-1Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 13:15CVV Zwervers MO11-1 - PPSC MO11-3Sportpark Couwenhoek
    25 mei 13:30Steeds Hooger 8 - PPSC 5Sportcomplex Melanchthon Park
    25 mei 14:30Hillegersberg, vv VR1 - PPSC VR1Sportpark Duivesteyn
    25 mei 15:00Excelsior M. 35+1 - PPSC 35+2Sportpark Excelsior Maassluis
    27 mei 19:00PPSC H2 - Groenoord ZVV H5Margriet (Schiedam)
    27 mei 21:00VVOR H1 - PPSC H4Schuttersveld (Rotterdam)
    27 mei 22:00Ommoord, sv H1 - PPSC H1Margriet (Schiedam)
    30 mei 21:00NOCKralingen H2 - PPSC H3Margriet (Schiedam)
    1 jun. 08:30PPSC MO9-1 - SVV JO9-2Sportpark Thurlede
    1 jun. 08:30PPSC JO12-2 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO12-3Sportpark Thurlede
    1 jun. 08:30PPSC JO10-2 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO10-3Sportpark Thurlede
    1 jun. 10:00PPSC MO17-1 - FC IJsselmonde MO17-1Sportpark Thurlede
    1 jun. 10:00PPSC MO11-3 - VDL MO11-3Sportpark Thurlede
    1 jun. 12:00PPSC JO19-1 - HBSS JO19-1Sportpark Thurlede
    1 jun. 12:00PPSC VR1 - Spijkenisse VR1Sportpark Thurlede
    1 jun. 13:30RVV Overschie 35+1 - PPSC 35+1Sportpark rvv Overschie/Zestienhoven
    1 jun. 13:30Deltasport 2 - PPSC 4Sportpark Broekpolder
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    25 meiCWO JO12-2 - PPSC JO12-23 - 1
    25 meiPPSC JO14-1 - SEP JO14-12 - 16
    25 meiPPSC MO15-2 - S.V. Den Hoorn MO15-27 - 1
    25 meiPPSC JO12-1 - FCB-HWD JO12-214 - 2
    25 meiPPSC MO11-2 - Rozenburg MO11-11 - 1
    25 meiStolwijk MO13-1 (9-tal) - PPSC MO13-23 - 4
    25 meiPPSC MO11-1 - Maense, FC JO11-32 - 4
    22 meiOHVV MO15-1 - PPSC MO15-30 - 2
    22 meiBVCB MO13-2 - PPSC MO13-23 - 0
    22 meiMaense, FC JO12-2 - PPSC JO12-36 - 1
    18 meiPPSC 1 - Maense, FC 11 - 0
    18 meiPPSC 35+2 - Victoria'04 35+15 - 0
    18 meiSoccer Boys 35+2 - PPSC 35+14 - 0
    18 meiHBSS 8 - PPSC 510 - 5
    18 meiLYRA MO15-1 - PPSC MO15-22 - 9
    18 meiPPSC 2 - Maense, FC 23 - 1
    18 meiPPSC VR1 - VVOR VR24 - 4
    18 meiBarendrecht MO17-2 - PPSC MO17-14 - 1
    18 meiPPSC MO15-3 - Zwervers, IJVV de MO15-20 - 9
    18 meiPPSC MO11-2 - Zwervers, IJVV de MO11-11 - 3
    18 meiPPSC JO12-1 - GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO12-15 - 4
    18 meiExcelsior'20 JO11-4 - PPSC MO11-12 - 10
    18 meiPPSC MO13-2 - DSVP MO13-32 - 0
  • Trainingsschema seizoen 2023-2024