• Niet zomaar een club

  • Programma
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    15 apr. 20:00PPSC H4 - Groenoord ZVV H7Schuttersveld (Rotterdam)
    15 apr. 20:00Spijkenisse VR1 - PPSC VR1Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    15 apr. 20:00Ommoord, sv H1 - PPSC H2Margriet (Schiedam)
    15 apr. 21:00Groenoord ZVV H2 - PPSC H1Margriet (Schiedam)
    16 apr. 20:30PPSC 2 - FCB-HWD 2Sportpark Thurlede
    17 apr. 18:30HBSS JO12-1 - PPSC JO12-2Sportpark Harga
    18 apr. 19:00PPSC JO19-1 - FCB-HWD JO19-1Sportpark Thurlede
    18 apr. 19:00Groenoord ZVV H3 - PPSC H3Margriet (Schiedam)
    20 apr. 08:30PPSC MO13-2 - Spirit MO13-2Sportpark Thurlede
    20 apr. 08:30PPSC MO15-2 - Zestienhoven MO15-2Sportpark Thurlede
    20 apr. 08:30PPSC JO8-3 - GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO8-2Sportpark Thurlede
    20 apr. 08:30PPSC JO8-2 - DCV JO8-4Sportpark Thurlede
    20 apr. 08:30PPSC JO9-2 - Excelsior M. JO9-5Sportpark Thurlede
    20 apr. 08:30PPSC JO10-2 - Steeds Hooger JO10-3Sportpark Thurlede
    20 apr. 09:35Blijdorp JO8-3 - PPSC JO8-1Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    20 apr. 09:45VFC JO9-2 - PPSC JO9-1Sportpark VFC
    20 apr. 10:00PPSC JO14-1 - Wippolder JO14-2Sportpark Thurlede
    20 apr. 10:00PPSC JO12-1 - VFC JO12-2Sportpark Thurlede
    20 apr. 10:00PPSC JO12-3 - Excelsior M. JO12-2Sportpark Thurlede
    20 apr. 10:00Berkel JO9-6JM - PPSC JO9-3Sportpark Het Hoge Land
    20 apr. 10:00Zwaluwen JO12-2 - PPSC JO12-2Sportpark Zwaluwen
    20 apr. 10:15PPSC MO13-1 - DBGC MO13-1Sportpark Thurlede
    20 apr. 10:30Deltasport 3 - PPSC 5Sportpark Broekpolder
    20 apr. 10:45v.v. Hekelingen MO15-2 - PPSC MO15-3Sportpark Het Spui
    20 apr. 11:15Den Hoorn MO13-2 (9-tal) - PPSC MO13-3Sportpark Den Hoorn
    20 apr. 11:15Spirit MO11-1 - PPSC MO11-2Sportpark Ouderkerk
    20 apr. 11:15Steeds Hooger JO10-1 - PPSC JO10-1Sportcomplex Melanchthon Park
    20 apr. 11:30Hellevoetsluis JO9-3JM - PPSC MO9-1Sportpark Historyland
    20 apr. 12:00PPSC 3 - Kethel Spaland, vv 4Sportpark Thurlede
    20 apr. 12:00PPSC MO15-1 - Zwaluwen MO15-1Sportpark Thurlede
    20 apr. 12:30HBSS JO11-1 - PPSC MO11-1Sportpark Harga
    20 apr. 13:00PPSC VR1 - VVOR VR2Sportpark Thurlede
    20 apr. 13:00Zwaluwen 3 - PPSC 2Sportpark Zwaluwen
    20 apr. 13:45VOB 35+1 - PPSC 35+1Sportpark Zuiderlaan
    20 apr. 14:30PPSC 35+2 - sv Poortugaal 35+1Sportpark Thurlede
    20 apr. 14:30PPSC 4 - Excelsior'20 4Sportpark Thurlede
    20 apr. 14:30VVOR 1 - PPSC 1Sportpark De Venhoeve
    20 apr. 14:45SHO MO20-1 - PPSC MO20-1Sportpark Kikkershoek
    20 apr. 15:00NSVV JO19-1 - PPSC JO19-1Gemeentelijk Sportpark
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    13 apr.PPSC MO20-1 - SEP MO20-18 - 2
    13 apr.Zwervers, IJVV de 1 - PPSC 12 - 4
    13 apr.PPSC 3 - Zestienhoven 41 - 4
    13 apr.PPSC VR1 - Zestienhoven VR13 - 0
    13 apr.PPSC 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+25 - 6
    13 apr.Excelsior'20 2 - PPSC 25 - 1
    13 apr.Brielle, VV MO11-1 - PPSC MO11-32 - 1
    13 apr.Barendrecht MO13-1 - PPSC MO13-14 - 1
    13 apr.Zwervers, IJVV de MO13-1 - PPSC MO13-25 - 1
    13 apr.HOV/DJSCR JO14-3 - PPSC JO14-13 - 0
    13 apr.PPSC MO15-3 - OHVV MO15-13 - 1
    13 apr.PPSC MO17-1 - v.v. Hekelingen MO17-11 - 4
    13 apr.Heinenoord MO15-1 - PPSC MO15-13 - 4
    13 apr.DVO '32 JO12-1 - PPSC JO12-37 - 0
    13 apr.SVV JO11-2 - PPSC MO11-12 - 3
    13 apr.PPSC MO13-3 - VDL MO13-31 - 4
    13 apr.PPSC JO12-2 - VFC JO12-54 - 2
    11 apr.PPSC H3 - Groenoord ZVV H83 - 6
    8 apr.Groenoord ZVV H1 - PPSC H26 - 5
    8 apr.PPSC H4 - VVOR H14 - 1
    8 apr.PPSC H1 - Groenoord ZVV H510 - 7
  • Trainingsschema seizoen 2023-2024